Year Program designed to provide Comprehensive Online and Offline Entrance Preparation for All Management and LAW aspirant.

  • Management: IIM Indore, IIM Rohtak & DU-JAT
  • LAW: CLAT, AILET & MH-CET
  • Highlights:


    PRE-EXAMINATION SERVICES

  • Updated Study Material – Printed (as per New Regulation) & Handouts
  • Specific Classes - Separate Classroom BMS, BBA, HM, Media & B.El.Ed etc
  • Well Planned Curriculum – Module Based Topic to Topic, Lesson to Lesson, Gap Analysis
  • Maximum Teaching Hrs – 3-5 hrs Daily classes with 7 days of involvements.
  • Video Session – 400+ hrs of Recorded Video, Concept Video & Assignment Solution Videos.
  • Faculty - Endorsed and Renowned
  • Students Portal – self assessment / Individual tracking
  • Mobile App / ePortal – complete e-solution, Daily Current Affairs, 1 Lakh Ques for Practice
  • Paper Analysis - Session of Previous Year Questions
  • Professionally Managed – Individual Tracking, Attendance etc through ERP
  • Widespread Grooming - By Specific Industry Expert

  • POST EXAMINATION SERVICES

  • Assistance till Admission
  • Alumni Forever Services
  • Session Name 1 Yr Prg 2 Yrs Prg Topic Detail
    Quantitative Aptitude - Unit 1 12 22 Number System, Ratio & Proportion, Percentage, HCF LCM, Speed Time & Distance, Average, Pipes & Cistern, Work & Wages, Train, Boat & Stream, Time and work, Problem on Ages, Data Interpretation
    Quantitative Aptitude - Unit 2 10 18 Polynomials, Coordinate Geometry, Linear equations in two variables, Introduction to euclid’s Geometry, Lines and Angles, Triangles, Quadrilaterals, Areas of Parallelograms and Triangles, Circles, Constructions, Heron’s formula, Surface areas and volumes, Statistics and probability(Intro) , Arithmetic Progressions, Introduction to trigonometry and its applications
    Quantitative Aptitude - Unit 3 25 48 Sets, Relations and Functions, Trigonometric Ratios & Identities, Trigonometric Equations, Properties & Solutions of Triangles, Complex numbers, Quadratic Equations. Progressions, Permutations and combinations, Binomial theorem, Logarithms, Matrices and determinants, Limits and continuity, Indefinite integration, Definite integration, Area bounded by region, Differential equations, Probability
    General English - Unit 1 Grammar 10 18 Sentence and its types, Noun, Pronoun, Adjective, Verb, Adverb, Preposition, Conjunction, Time and Tense, Voice, Article, Narration, Question Tag, Clause and its types
    General English - Unit 2 Vocabulary 16 30 Idioms and Phrases, One word substitution, Phrasal Verb, Antonym, Synonym, Homonyms, Homophones, Confusing Word, High Frequency Words,
    General English - Unit 3 Comprehension 10 18 Reading Techniques, Passage, Cloze test, Jumbled word, Sentence Arrangement / Parajumble, Connecting sentence
    Logical Reasoning - Unit -1 15 28 Counting of figures, Clock, Ranking, Number Series, Directions and Sense, Blood Relations, Calendar, Sitting Arrangement, Coding & Decoding, Analogy & Classification, Syllogisms, Venn Diagram
    Logical Reasoning - Unit -2 18 36 Tabular Puzzles, Floor Based Puzzles, Setting Arrangement, Blood Relation, Big Letter Series, Eligibility Test, Advanced Number Series, Inserting Missing Character, Advanced Coding Decoding, Higher Analogy, Higher Classification, Judgment Making, Inference, Cause & Effect, Inequalities, Coded Equation, Statement & Assumptions, Statement & Course of Action, Statement & Arguments, Statement & Conclusion, Cubes, Dice & Cuboid, Mirror Image & Water Image, Paper Folding & Paper Cutting, Pattern Perception, Alphabet test
    Business GK 12 20 Introduction, Founder & CEO'S of major Indian comp. & Brand Ambassador, Major corporate houses in India, Major corporate houses in world, Global 100-the world's biggest companies, Product & brands, India's & world's top 10 billioners, Media brands & ten great ad agencies, Recent merger & acqu & famous economic, Important business abbreviations
    General Awareness 12 24 Current Affairs, Important Organization, Headquarters, Imp. Date, First & Largest, Sports, Science & Technologies, Discovery, Books & Author, Capital and Border Lines, Nuclear Power Plant, Defense, Art and Culture, National Parks, Wild life sanctuaries and Biosphere Reserve, World Heritage Sites, Parliaments of Countries and International Index
    General Studies 20 38 Polity (Introduction to Constitution, Federal & Parliament Structure, Judiciary, Imp Committee), Biology (Food & Nitration, Respiration / Digestion / Circulation / Excretion, Imp Point & Disease) Physics, Chemistry, Geography, History, Economics (National Income / Planning / GST & Taxation, Budget / Financial System / Banking, World Economics / Agriculture, Poverty / Unemployment / Inflation Imp Theories)
    Session Name 1 Yr Prg 2 Yrs Prg Topic Detail
    Legal Unit 1 (Law of Crimes ) 8 14 Civil and Criminal Matter, Elements of crime and General Exceptions, Private Defence, Theft, Extortion, Robbery and Dacoity, Criminal Misappropriation, Criminal Breach of Trust, Mischief and Cheating, Sedition, Counterfeit, Joint Liability and Criminal Negligence, Wrongful restraint&confinement, Adultery, Culpable Homicide and Murder, Abetment, Criminal Conspiracy, Unlawful Assembly, Suicide, Kidnapping and Abduction, Forgery, Criminal Force, Evidence and Confession
    Legal Unit 2 (Constitutional Law) 10 18 Sources of our Constitution, Preamble, Citizenship, Fundamental Rights, Directive Principles, Fundamental Duties, Emergency Provisions, Important Amendments, Judicial system under the constitution, Executive and legislature under the constitution, Miscellaneous
    Legal Unit 3 (Law of Contracts) 8 14 Offer, Acceptance, Consideration, Counter Offer, Invitation to an offer, Promissory estoppel, Counter and Cross offer, Essential Elements of a contract, Damages for breach of contract, Special Contracts
    Legal Unit 4 (Law of Torts) 8 14 Essentials of a tort and General Defences to tort claims, Capacity to sue or be sued, vicarious liability and Nuisance, Malicious Prosecution, Negligence and Trespass, Defamation Strict&Absolute Liability and Types of damages
    Legal Unit 5 (Miscellaneous) 6 12 Family Law(Marriage, Divorce, Conjugal Rights, Judicial Separation and Maintenance, Dowry Death, Adoption and Succession), Intellectual Property Rights (Patents, Copyright, Trademarks, etc), International Law (Basics), Property Law (Basics - Lease, Gift, will etc.)
    General Awareness 10 18 Important Organization, Headquarters, Imp. Date, First & Largest, Sports, Science & Technologies, Discovery, Books & Author, Capital and Border Lines, Nuclear Power Plant, Defense, Art and Culture, National Parks, Wild life sanctuaries and Biosphere Reserve, World Heritage Sites, Parliaments of Countries and International Index
    General Studies 10 18 Polity (Introduction to Constitution, Federal & Parliament Structure, Judiciary, Imp Committee), Biology (Food & Nitration, Respiration / Digestion / Circulation / Excretion, Imp Point & Disease) Physics, Chemistry, Geography, History, Economics (National Income / Planning / GST & Taxation, Budget / Financial System / Banking, World Economics / Agriculture, Poverty / Unemployment / Inflation Imp Theories)
    Current Affairs, 15 30 Current Affairs will be held on a bi-monthly basis will cover the current affairs of the previous months.
    General English - Unit 1 Grammar 10 18 Sentence and its types, Noun, Pronoun, Adjective, Verb, Adverb, Preposition, Conjunction, Time and Tense, Voice, Article, Narration, Question Tag, Clause and its types
    General English - Unit 2 Vocabulary 10 20 Reading Techniques, Passage, Cloze test, Jumbled word, Sentence Arrangement / Parajumble, Connecting sentence
    Logical Reasoning - Unit -1 12 24 Counting of figures, Clock, Ranking, Number Series, Directions and Sense, Blood Relations, Calendar, Sitting Arrangement, Coding & Decoding, Analogy & Classification,  Syllogisms,  Venn Diagram
    Logical Reasoning - Unit -2 15 30 Tabular Puzzles, Floor Based Puzzles, Setting Arrangement, Blood Relation, Big Letter Series, Eligibility Test, Advanced Number Series, Inserting Missing Character, Advanced Coding Decoding, Higher Analogy, Higher Classification, Judgment Making, Inference, Cause & Effect, Inequalities, Coded Equation, Statement & Assumptions, Statement & Course of Action, Statement & Arguments, Statement & Conclusion, Cubes, Dice & Cuboid, Mirror Image & Water Image, Paper Folding & Paper Cutting, Pattern Perception, Alphabet test
    Quantitative Aptitude - Unit 1 12 22 Number System, Ratio & Proportion, Percentage, HCF LCM, Speed Time & Distance, Average, Pipes & Cistern, Work & Wages, Train, Boat & Stream, Time and work, Problem on Ages, Data Interpretation
    Quantitative Aptitude - Unit 2 10 18 Polynomials, Coordinate Geometry, Linear equations in two variables, Introduction to euclid’s Geometry, Lines and Angles, Triangles, Quadrilaterals, Areas of Parallelograms and Triangles, Circles, Constructions, Heron’s formula, Surface areas and volumes, Statistics and probability(Intro) , Arithmetic Progressions, Introduction to trigonometry and its applications